Back to wikifame.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wikifame.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
fpcidUnclassified
fpcidUnclassified
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
AMCV_#AdobeOrgStatisticsUsed by Adobe Experience Cloud to track visitors across your different domains.
ezutm_49392Statistics30 min
ezutm_49392StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
^mp_#_mixpanel$Marketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
Hm_lvt_#Marketing
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
HstCmu#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCla#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstPt#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCfa#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstPn#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCnv#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
Hm_lpvt_#Marketing
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
audio content & control GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Pelmorex Corp.
MGID Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
agof studies
SpearAd GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
video intelligence AG
mainADV Srl
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Mobsuccess
Snapupp Technologies SL
OpenX
Amobee Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
A.Mob
Bigabid Media ltd
MARKETPERF CORP
IVO Media Ltd
adWMG
Ogury Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Audienzz AG
B2B Media Group EMEA
Adhese
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Goodeed
ADman Interactive SLU
Clinch Labs LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Signal Digital Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
AirNow Video Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
PROXISTORE
Triple13 Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
AntVoice
Browsi
Discover-Tech ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
GADSME
Caroda s.r.o.
Konodrac S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Cavai AS & UK
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adQuery
ADSTOURS SAS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Showheroes SE
Mobfox US LLC
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Adikteev
RTB House S.A.
Fifty Technology Limited
OneTag Limited
OpenWeb LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adssets AB
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Radio Net Media Limited
Axonix LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Sizmek by Amazon
33Across
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Goldbach Group AG
AuDigent
Avocet Systems Limited
SYNC
Clipcentric, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Media Square
ADSOCY
Underdog Media LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Impactify
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
appTV Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
NEXD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
CAKE Software, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
NEORY GmbH
ad6media
HyperTV Inc.
GeoProve
Justpremium BV
Inspired Mobile Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Acxiom
Publisher First, Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Gamoshi Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
PML Innovative Media
PubMatic, Inc.
Steel House, Inc.
Madington
Nubo LTD
EASY Marketing GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Frameplay Corporation
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SINGLESPOT SAS
Reach Media GmbH
WebAds B.V
Smile Wanted Group
Mars Media Group
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Shopalyst Inc
SoundCast
TargetVideo GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
LiveRamp, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
KUPONA GmbH
digitalAudience
SheMedia, LLC
Mediakeys Platform
ViewPay
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Kochava Inc.
1Agency
Tangoo Srl
AdQuiver Media SL
Luna Media Group LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Gemius SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Realeyes OU
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
PubNative GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
1plusX AG
Vidoomy Media SL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Effiliation / Effinity
Digiseg ApS
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
INVIDI technologies AB
Jampp LTD
Predicio
Notify
Commanders Act
BLIINK SAS
Adxperience SAS
IP Deutschland GmbH
Sportradar AG
dataXtrade GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Platform161
Audience Solutions S.A.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Seenthis AB
Contact Impact GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bombora Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Converto AG
Skimbit Ltd
Permutive Limited
Cuebiq
Timehop, Inc.
Kwanko
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Spotible
AdSpirit GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Qriously Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Objective Partners BV
Media16 ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
glomex GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Neodata Group srl
Market Resource Partners LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Dailymotion SA
Livewrapped AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
The ADEX GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Mediavine, Inc.
eBay Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Fandom, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
netzeffekt GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
LEESTEN INC
Webgains GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
adsquare GmbH
STRIATUM SAS
Smartclip Hispania SL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Fusio by S4M
Emerse Sverige AB
Captify Technologies Limited
Jellyfish France
N Technologies Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Demandbase, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Lucidity
Placense Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
Teemo SA
Wagawin GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Zemanta, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Affle International
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Mediascore mbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Dataseat Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ETARGET SE
Vibrant Media Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Semasio GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
BidBerry SRL
Kargo Global Inc.
ARKHEUS
Addrelevance
Parrable, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Betgenius Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Adkernel LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Moloco, Inc.
Prebid.org
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
GP One GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
MISSENA
ScaleMonk Inc.
Clipr
BidMachine Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Blis Media Limited
Adform
Dynata LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Duration Media, LLC.
Blue Billywig BV
Widespace AB
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Google Advertising Products
lead alliance GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Mintegral international limited
Quantcast International Limited
Ermes
mediarithmics SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
Next Media SRL
PubWise, LLLP
Viralize SRL
TabMo SAS
PixFuture Media Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Exactag GmbH
BILENDI SA
NOW GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BeOp
Spotad
TripleLift, Inc.
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Delidatax SL
Adpone SL
LoopMe Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Factor Eleven GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Smart Adserver
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Hivestack Inc.
Optomaton UG
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kayzen
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mediaforce LTD
OnAudience Ltd
Cint AB
district m inc.
Sublime
advanced store GmbH
Golden Bees
Improve Digital BV
Adnami Aps
NoBid, Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Nielsen LLC
YieldLift LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AWIN AG
M32 Connect Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
BidTheatre AB
Collective Europe Ltd.
PowerLinks Media Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
MyTraffic
uppr GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Haensel AMS GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
VGI CTV, Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
AudienceProject Aps
Zeta Global
SelectMedia International LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Threedium
Jaduda GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
DynAdmic
Vidstart LTD
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Amazon Advertising
BeeswaxIO Corporation
adrule mobile GmbH
Smadex SL
Orion Semantics
Near Pte Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Powerspace
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Tapad, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
iPROM
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Ingenious Technologies AG
Experian Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
MiQ
Revcontent, LLC
mobalo GmbH
Skaze
MEDIAMETRIE
Arrivalist Co
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Gamned
Axiom Media Connect
Remixd Media, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
zeotap GmbH
Innovid Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Adloox SA
On Device Research Limited
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Upwave Inc.
Brid Video DOO
belboon GmbH
Adverline
Bidtellect, Inc
XChange by SFBX®
Protected Media LTD
AREIA (ADLOOP)
VECTAURY
Eulerian Technologies
Cookie Market LTD
Blingby LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Solution coupons
Bannerflow AB
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Smart Traffik
DeepIntent, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Localsensor B.V.
ADYOULIKE SA
INNITY
Adverticum cPlc.
Meetrics GmbH
BusinessClick
Trinity Audio
Epsilon
Rezonence Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
One Planet Only
Sharethrough, Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Paypersale.ru
The Trade Desk
LiquidM Technology GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
adality GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Sirdata
Triapodi Ltd.
AddApptr GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Telaria, Inc
Next Media
SunMedia
Squared SAS
INFOnline GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Publicis Media GmbH
Welect GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Arkeero
MindTake Research GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
GeoEdge
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
plista GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Automattic Ads
Deutsche Post AG
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
diva-e products
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Keymantics
AdDefend GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Advisible AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AdMaxim Inc.
Ensighten
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Smartology Limited
Bucksense Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Telaria SAS
AerServ LLC
Think Clever Media
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ADRENALEAD
Mobkoi Ltd
admetrics GmbH
ADUX
Impact Tech Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Publica LLC
INVIBES GROUP
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
AdTheorent, Inc
Norstat AS
Between Exchange
Crowdy News Ltd
respondi AG
Rakuten Marketing LLC
comScore, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Happydemics
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Cluep LLC
Knorex
Readpeak Oy
Apester Ltd
Pexi B.V.
adbility media GmbH
RevJet
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ADventori SAS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
NextRoll, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Oracle Data Cloud
DistroScale, Inc.
Criteo SA
Audience Network
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
JS Web Production
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Teroa S.A.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
remerge GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Noster Finance S.L.
Habu
Wizaly
Instinctive, Inc.
Online Solution
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Resolution Media München GmbH
TX Group AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
Fyber
adhood.com
Adtriba GmbH
PRECISO SRL
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Outbrain UK Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Adsolutions BV
Onfocus (Adagio)
Beaconspark Ltd
BritePool Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
DAZN Media Services Limited
Weborama
LifeStreet Corporation
Solocal
AirGrid LTD
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
White Ops, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
StackAdapt
Ezoic Inc.
Passendo Aps
YOC AG
Liveintent Inc.
UAB Meazy
GfK SE
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Disqus
Strossle International AB
Audiens S.r.l.
McCann Discipline LTD
Maximus Live LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Scene Stealer Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Blue
AAX LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
LeadsRx, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ARMIS SAS
Converge-Digital
Permodo GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Sojern, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Brave People Ltd.
numberly
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kairos Fire
GRAPHINIUM
Pubfinity LLC
Monet Engine Inc
YouGov
Kameleoon SAS
ADITION technologies AG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Better Banners A/S
SITU8ED SA
Nexx360
SmartFrame Technologies
Amnet GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Cxense ASA
AdsWizz Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Kiosked Ltd
Adtube AS
Impact+
Opinary GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Aniview LTD
Click Tech Limited
42 Ads GmbH
Dianomi ltd
digidip GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Imonomy
Digital Squad
AudienceRun corp
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Jivox Corporation
Lotame Solutions, inc
Adnuntius AS
MobileFuse LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
: Tappx
AUDIOMOB LTD
Yieldlab AG
Teads
twiago GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Consumable, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
NEURAL.ONE
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
vitrado GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wikifame.org/annualRequestSummary regarding wikifame.org