Back to wikifame.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

wikifame.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
fpcidUnclassified
fpcidUnclassified
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
nav#Unclassified
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
wp-settings-time-#NecessaryStores the id of the wordpress user that is logged in.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
AMCV_#AdobeOrgStatisticsUsed by Adobe Experience Cloud to track visitors across your different domains.
ezutm_49392Statistics30 min
ezutm_49392StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
^mp_#_mixpanel$Marketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
Hm_lvt_#Marketing
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
HstCmu#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCla#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstPt#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCfa#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstPn#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
HstCnv#MarketingUsed by Histats tracking that provides anonymous / aggregated information on how visitors browse the site.
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
Hm_lpvt_#Marketing
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Smadex SL
OnAudience Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
twiago GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Knorex
AerServ LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Nubo LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
admetrics GmbH
Teemo SA
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mobile Professionals BV
Flashtalking, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
One Planet Only
NeuStar, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
MyTraffic
Resolution Media München GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Sirdata
Underdog Media LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Seenthis AB
Paypersale.ru
Noster Finance S.L.
Objective Partners BV
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Ogury Ltd.
INVIBES GROUP
Smartclip Hispania SL
UberMedia, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Spotible
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Triple13 Ltd
jsdelivr.com
Platform161 B.V.
Signal Digital Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Videobyte Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
FeedAd GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
digitalAudience
Golden Bees
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Gamned
audio content & control GmbH
PRECISO SRL
1Agency
Localsensor B.V.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Confiant Inc.
MiQ
IPONWEB GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Comscore B.V.
OpenWeb LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
GRAPHINIUM
Placense Ltd
SmartFrame Technologies
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ETARGET SE
Justpremium BV
Bigabid Media ltd
Truvid Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
digidip GmbH
ADSOCY
AREIA (ADLOOP)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Delta Projects AB
Ziff Davis LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SunMedia
Imonomy
wetter.com GmbH
Adssets AB
TabMo SAS
Permodo GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Contact Impact GmbH
Skaze
DNA-I.COM
mainADV Srl
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Near Pte Ltd
Realeyes OU
Blue Billywig BV
BritePool Inc
Remixd Media, Inc.
Prebid.org
Sharethrough, Inc
Teads
Outbrain UK Ltd
plista GmbH
Impactify
Frameplay Corporation
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Converge-Digital
Jivox Corporation
numberly
AWIN AG
Addrelevance
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Terminus Software Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Weborama
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
adbility media GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Nexx360
YOC AG
WhatRocks Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Vidoomy Media SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BLIINK SAS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
GlobalWebIndex
Converto AG
PML Innovative Media
Sift Media, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
GP One GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Ezoic Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Snapupp Technologies SL
AAX LLC
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Improve Digital BV
Mobkoi Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Mobility-Ads GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Cint AB
Click Tech Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Cuebiq
AdDefend GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Digital Squad
Audience Solutions S.A.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Digiseg ApS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
GADSME
TripleLift, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
1plusX AG
Content Ignite
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Kwanko
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Amobee Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Next Media SRL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Arcspire Limited
BEINTOO SPA
Radio Net Media Limited
Jellyfish France
Admedo Technology Ltd
Fyber
Oracle Data Cloud
Demandbase, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Spotad
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Audienzz AG
AudienceRun corp
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
MindTake Research GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Fiducia DLT Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
A.Mob
Sojern, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Appier PTE Ltd
ARKHEUS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Inskin Media LTD
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Unruly Group LLC
remerge GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Adnami Aps
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
PixFuture Media Inc.
glomex GmbH
Welect GmbH
zeotap GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Solocal
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
uppr GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Sportradar AG
RTB House S.A.
OneTag Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
STRIATUM SAS
Reveal Mobile Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Livewrapped AB
SpearAd GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
adhood.com
Liveintent Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
JS Web Production
LoopMe Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mintegral international limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
SYNC
Kayzen
TargetVideo GmbH
ADRENALEAD
NextRoll, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AdsWizz Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
HyperTV Inc.
Impact+
Jampp LTD
Reignn Platform Ltd
belboon GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Rapid Performance GmbH
OpenX
White Ops, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdMaxim Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Delidatax SL
Ad Alliance GmbH
Advisible AB
BeeswaxIO Corporation
GumGum, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Mediascore mbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Goodeed
Avocet Systems Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Epom Ltd.
ADventori SAS
Epsilon
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Mobsuccess
Upwave Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Skimbit Ltd
DAZN Media Services Limited
XChange by SFBX®
LEESTEN INC
Amnet GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Semasio GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Affle International
: Tappx
Adikteev
Tapad, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
AirGrid LTD
adMarketplace, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Publica LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Celtra, Inc.
ADUX
ScaleMonk Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ad6media
SpringServe, LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
BILENDI SA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Sirdata Cookieless
MISSENA
Beaconspark Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
TX Group AG
Emerse Sverige AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Opinary GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Blis Media Limited
ARMIS SAS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Clinch Labs LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Dianomi ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Tangoo Srl
Nano Interactive GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Nielsen LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Readpeak Oy
Vidazoo Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Experian Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Adtube AS
Better Banners A/S
Kiosked Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
agof studies
iPROM
ZEDO Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Neodata Group srl
Kairion GmbH
Cxense ASA
netzeffekt GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Shopalyst Inc
Online Solution
Publicis Media GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
On Device Research Limited
SheMedia, LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Blue
Deutsche Post AG
Quality Media Network GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
PubWise, LLLP
adWMG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Notify
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Aniview LTD
Bring! Labs AG
HUAWEI Ads
Smartology Limited
AddApptr GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Arkeero
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BusinessClick
Wagawin GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
StackAdapt
Zeta Global
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Traffective GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Next Media
Norstat AS
AdColony, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Audiens S.r.l.
Telaria, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Samsung Ads
Disqus
Persona.ly
Rich Audience Technologies SL
BeOp
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Kameleoon SAS
Telaria SAS
Trinity Audio
Media16 ltd
AirNow Video Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Market Resource Partners LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Habu
VLYBY Digital GmbH
PowerLinks Media Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
NoBid, Inc.
respondi AG
Parrable, Inc.
Adform
Rezonence Limited
DynAdmic
Luna Media Group LLC
Qriously Ltd
Smart Traffik
Blingby LLC
GfK SE
M32 Connect Inc
adsquare GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
MobileFuse LLC
Clever Advertising, Lda.
eBay Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
LifeStreet Corporation
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Sonobi, Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Gemius SA
Orion Semantics
Evolution Technologies Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Media Square
Factor Eleven GmbH
Strossle International AB
Spoods GmbH
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Consumable, Inc.
AuDigent
BidBerry SRL
appTV Ltd.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
district m inc.
Madington
Dailymotion SA
33Across
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Solution coupons
Cluep LLC
Adloox SA
BidMachine Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ADSTOURS SAS
LiveRamp, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
NEXD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ShareThis, Inc
Bombora Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Ensighten
Opti Digital SAS
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Digital East GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
ViewPay
Audience Network
YouGov
VGI CTV, Inc
Roku Advertising Services
Wizaly
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Haensel AMS GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adality GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
AntVoice
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Acxiom
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Steel House, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Threedium
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Duration Media, LLC.
Arrivalist Co
INNITY
Smile Wanted Group
Inspired Mobile Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Ermes
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
NOW GmbH
Somplo Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Happydemics
Cookie Market LTD
Pubfinity LLC
BSmartData GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
video intelligence AG
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Effiliation / Effinity
Fandom, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Jaduda GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kochava Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Caroda s.r.o.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Keymantics
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
42 Ads GmbH
Smart Adserver
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Automattic Ads
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
United Internet Media GmbH
adQuery
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
Reach Media GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Ve Global UK Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Yieldmo, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Browsi
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
lead alliance GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Permutive Limited
Adsolutions BV
ADWAYS SAS
Mars Media Group
Unruly Group Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Stream Eye OOD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Dugout Ltd
Yieldlab AG
Apester Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
SoundCast
TAPTAP Digital SL
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
GeoProve
Sizmek by Amazon
The Trade Desk
Clipcentric, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Passendo Aps
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
ADITION technologies AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Viralize SRL
Yieldlove GmbH
Commanders Act
WebAds B.V
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Kargo Global Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Dynata LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
EMX Digital LLC
diva-e products
MediaMath, Inc.
RevJet
EASY Marketing GmbH
Amazon Advertising
emetriq GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
GeoEdge
Octaive Ltd.
Scene Stealer Limited
VECTAURY
Adhese
Cavai AS & UK
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Widespace AB
Cedato Technologies Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
LeadsRx, Inc.
Powerspace
Showheroes SE
Optomaton UG
The Reach Group GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Quantcast International Limited
NEORY GmbH
Criteo SA
Ingenious Technologies AG
Azerion Holding B.V.
Between Exchange
INFOnline GmbH
Adpone SL
Eulerian Technologies
PROXISTORE
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Clipr
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Brid Video DOO
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Sublime
Meetrics GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
iProspect GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Axonix LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
BidTheatre AB
N Technologies Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Fido S.r.l
Squared SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/wikifame.org/annualRequestSummary regarding wikifame.org